Is Instant Rice Bowl Chicken Flavor Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched precooked long grain rice, niacin, iron, thiamine, folic acid, salt, maltodextrin, sugar, monosodium glutamate, mono - and diglycerides, hydrolyzed corn protein, hydrolyzed wheat protein, hydrolyzed soy protein, natural flavors, spices, celery seed, chicken fat, powdered cooked chicken, dehydrated vegetables, parsley, garlic, onion, turmeric, yeast extract, vegetable oil, palm, disodium guanylate, disodium inosinate, lactose
Check Instant Rice Bowl Chicken Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Instant Rice Bowl Chicken Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Rice · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoSide Dish


