Is INSTANT RICE DRINK, GINGER HORCHATA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL, (IT MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING OILS: SOYBEAN, COCONUT OR COTTONSEED), RICE FLOUR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL GROUND GINGER, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SODIUM CASEINATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERYDES, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORING, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL CINNAMON, LESS THAN 0.1% OF SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), SILICON DIOXIDE AND LECITHIN.

Check INSTANT RICE DRINK, GINGER HORCHATA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking