Is INSTANT ROUX & GRAVY THICKENER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOASTED WHEAT FLOUR, SOFT WHITE WHEAT FLOUR, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES.
Check INSTANT ROUX & GRAVY THICKENER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSTANT ROUX & GRAVY THICKENER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


