Is Instant Seafood Paella Mix with Saffron Carmencita Paella Stock and Spice Mix for 4 people 1.59 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Seafood And Fish Extract 30%, Salt, Dehydrated Tomato, Spices (Paprika, Garlic, Tumeric), Saffron 0 15%, Yeast Extract
Check Instant Seafood Paella Mix with Saffron Carmencita Paella Stock and Spice Mix for 4 people 1.59 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Instant Seafood Paella Mix with Saffron Carmencita Paella Stock and Spice Mix for 4 people 1.59 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Instant Seafood Paella Mix with Saffron Carmencita Paella Stock and Spice Mix for 4 people 1.59 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Powder, Pouch


