Is Instant Seafood Paella Mix with Saffron Carmencita Paella Stock and Spice Mix for 4 people 1.59 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seafood And Fish Extract 30%, Salt, Dehydrated Tomato, Spices (Paprika, Garlic, Tumeric), Saffron 0 15%, Yeast Extract
Check Instant Seafood Paella Mix with Saffron Carmencita Paella Stock and Spice Mix for 4 people 1.59 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Instant Seafood Paella Mix with Saffron Carmencita Paella Stock and Spice Mix for 4 people 1.59 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Instant Seafood Paella Mix with Saffron Carmencita Paella Stock and Spice Mix for 4 people 1.59 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


