Is INSTANT SOUP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM POWDER, GLUCOSE, SUGAR, SWEET CORN POWDER, STARCH, SALT, SUGAR POWDER, PALM OIL, CONDENSED MILK POWDER, SKIM MILK, BUTTER MILK POWDER, ONION POWDER, NATURAL COLOR(B-CAROTENE), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, CROUTON.

Check INSTANT SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep