Is Instant Whole Grain Brown Rice, Club Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRECOOKED LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE.

Check Instant Whole Grain Brown Rice, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Instant Whole Grain Brown Rice, Club Pack is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsIndependent City Market

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep