Is INSTANTLY ENERGY GLUCOSE TABLETS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE (D-GLUCOSE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CITRIC ACID, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED)+, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, MALIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #6 ALUMINUM LAKE, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check INSTANTLY ENERGY GLUCOSE TABLETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSTANTLY ENERGY GLUCOSE TABLETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


