Is Instore Deli Delmaine Peppers Baby Filled With Ricotta Oil 190g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil , Stuffed Red Peppers (50%) (Peppers (30%), Salt, Sugar, Vinegar, Acidity Regulators (330, 260), Firming Agent (509)), Ricotta Cheese (13%) (Whey, Cream), Whey Cheese (8%) (Milk, Cultures, Enzyme Rennet), Preservative (202)

Check Instore Deli Delmaine Peppers Baby Filled With Ricotta Oil 190g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Instore Deli Delmaine Peppers Baby Filled With Ricotta Oil 190g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryCreamyMild
Texture
CreamySoftOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDipping