Is Food Snob Fresh Cheese Danish Marinated Feta Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Danish Feta (62%) (Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Microbial Rennet, Starter Culture), Canola Oil , Oregano, Chilli Flakes, Cut Black Pepper

Check Food Snob Fresh Cheese Danish Marinated Feta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Food Snob Fresh Cheese Danish Marinated Feta is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingCooking
Oat Free? Food Snob Fresh Cheese Danish Marinated Feta | Spoonful