Is Instore Deli Fresh Cheese Smoked 250g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes (Non-Animal Rennet), Smoke Flavouring

Check Instore Deli Fresh Cheese Smoked 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Instore Deli Fresh Cheese Smoked 250g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokyNuttySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing