Is Instore Deli Fresh Cheese Tasty Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)
Check Instore Deli Fresh Cheese Tasty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Instore Deli Fresh Cheese Tasty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Instore Deli Fresh Cheese Tasty is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingLunch


