Is Intechra Health Fenfast 375 Weight Loss Supplement, 450 mg, 120 Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L-phenylalanine, Caffeine Anhydrous, L-thea

Check Intechra Health Fenfast 375 Weight Loss Supplement, 450 mg, 120 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Intechra Health Fenfast 375 Weight Loss Supplement, 450 mg, 120 Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go