Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Integrated Supplements Whey Isolate Chocolate Protein Powder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate ( Produced By Microfiltration Technology ) , Crystalline Fructose , Dutch Cocoa ( Processed with Alkali ) , Non-GMO , Lecithin , Inulin Fiber , Luo Han Guo Fruit Extract , Fine Sea Salt .

Check Integrated Supplements Whey Isolate Chocolate Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepBreakfast
Lactose Free? Integrated Supplements Whey Isolate Chocolate Protein Powder | Spoonful