Is Integrative Therapeutics Lavela WS 1265 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, gelatin (capsule), glycerin, sorbitol, annato extract color.
Check Integrative Therapeutics Lavela WS 1265 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Integrative Therapeutics Lavela WS 1265 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


