Is Intek Evolution Protein Isolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

grass fed non-gmo rBGH free whey protein isolate, maltodextrin, non dairy coconut creamer, stevia, citric acid, red beet juice powder.

Check Intek Evolution Protein Isolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go