Is INTELLIGENTSIA Coffee Direct Trade Fresh Roasted Frequency Blend - 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond
almond
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
almond, dried fruit & milk chocolate
Check INTELLIGENTSIA Coffee Direct Trade Fresh Roasted Frequency Blend - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INTELLIGENTSIA Coffee Direct Trade Fresh Roasted Frequency Blend - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 22 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Lower Sodium Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 8 oz Package
Where to buy
INTELLIGENTSIA Coffee Direct Trade Fresh Roasted Frequency Blend - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


