Is Intelligentsia Direct Trade Organic El Gallo Breakfast Blend Medium Roast Whole Bean Coffee - 11oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citrus, Stone Fruit & Caramel

Check Intelligentsia Direct Trade Organic El Gallo Breakfast Blend Medium Roast Whole Bean Coffee - 11oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Intelligentsia Direct Trade Organic El Gallo Breakfast Blend Medium Roast Whole Bean Coffee - 11oz is available at 4 retailers

SafewayTargetGiant EagleWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast