Is Intelligentsia Organic El Gallo Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee - 11 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citrus, Stone Fruit & Caramel.

Check Intelligentsia Organic El Gallo Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Intelligentsia Organic El Gallo Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee - 11 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking