Is INTENSE DARK 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
unsweetened chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, vanilla, milk fat, soy lecithin
Check INTENSE DARK 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INTENSE DARK 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


