No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is INTENSE DARK 85% CACAO BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR.

Check INTENSE DARK 85% CACAO BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Soy Free? INTENSE DARK 85% CACAO BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK | Spoonful