Is INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE MANGO SUNSET, MANGO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE MANGO SUNSET, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE MANGO SUNSET, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
FruityBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


