Is INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE [COCO MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT].
Check INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


