No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA, SOY LECITHIN- AN EMULSIFIER.

Check INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping
Soy Free? INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful