Is Intense dark sea salt 60% Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsweetened chocolate, cane sugar, cocoa butter, milk fat, sea salt, natural flavor, soy lecithin, vanilla extract.
Check Intense dark sea salt 60% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Intense dark sea salt 60% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


