Is Intense Defense, 1 each Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Passion Fruit Juice*, Pineapple Juice*, Lime Juice*, Ginger Juice*, Habanero Pepper Juice*

Check Intense Defense, 1 each against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyCitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go