Is Intensive Repair Sensitivity Toothpaste, 3.4 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium Nitrate (5%), Sodium Fluoride (0.25%) (0.15% W/V Fluoride Ion)Water, Sorbitol, Hydrated Silica, Glycerin, Peg-8, Sodium Lactate, Flavor, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Titanium Dioxide, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Saccharin, Pvm/Ma Copolymer, Sodium Hydroxide.
Check Intensive Repair Sensitivity Toothpaste, 3.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Intensive Repair Sensitivity Toothpaste, 3.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Intensive Repair Sensitivity Toothpaste, 3.4 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Tube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Oral Hygiene


