Is Interamerican Foods La Moderna Spaghetti, 16 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina And Durum Flour

Check Interamerican Foods La Moderna Spaghetti, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Interamerican Foods La Moderna Spaghetti, 16 oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BWalmartAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Pescatarian? Interamerican Foods La Moderna Spaghetti, 16 oz | Spoonful