Is International Collection Dipping Olive Oil With Basil & Sundried Tomato Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVE OIL, DRIED TOMATO, SUN DRIED TOMATO AND BASIL EXTRACT, DRIED BASIL.

Check International Collection Dipping Olive Oil With Basil & Sundried Tomato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSalad