Is International Collection Flaxseed Oil Virgin - 8.45 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Virgin Flaxseed Oil

Check International Collection Flaxseed Oil Virgin - 8.45 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Tree Nut Free? International Collection Flaxseed Oil Virgin - 8.45 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful