Is International Collection Virgin Avocado Oil, 8.45 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Virgin Avocado Oil, Produced In A Facility That Handles Tree Nut And Peanut Oils

Check International Collection Virgin Avocado Oil, 8.45 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

International Collection Virgin Avocado Oil, 8.45 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad