Is International Delight Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer Singles 24 Ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee (Water, Coffee Extract), Skim Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cream, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Sweet Whey, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Gellan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carrangeenan, Sodium Citrate, Contains Milk, Caffeine

Check International Delight Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer Singles 24 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

International Delight Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer Singles 24 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go