Is International Delight Chocolate Covered Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Sodium Caseinate* (a Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Mono- And Di-glycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt. Contains a milk Derivative.
Check International Delight Chocolate Covered Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open International Delight Chocolate Covered Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


