Is International Delight Cinnamon Churro Coffee Creamer Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Caseinate* (a Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt. Sodium Caseinate Is Not A Source Of Lactose. Contains A Milk Derivative. Contains Milk.
Check International Delight Cinnamon Churro Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open International Delight Cinnamon Churro Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


