Is International Delight Coffee Creamer French Vanilla Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image

Description

French vanilla creamer adds aromatic vanilla flavor and a smooth, silky texture that blends easily into hot or iced coffee, tea, and lattes, and desserts. Reviewers commonly cite consistent taste and convenience, while some mention a slightly artificial aftertaste or thinner mouthfeel compared with heavier creamers in recent online reviews.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Palm Oil, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Maltodextrin, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 60, Carrageenan, Sucralose, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Contains: A Milk Derivative, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar Sodium Caseinate Is Not A Source Of Lactose

Check International Delight Coffee Creamer French Vanilla Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

International Delight Coffee Creamer French Vanilla Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 20 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostWalmartWegmans

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking