Is INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet Cinnabon Classic Cinamon Roll - 32 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Description
The International Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll is a 32 fl oz product that is gluten-free, lactose-free, and non-dairy. This creamy coffee creamer is infused with the delicious flavors of Cinnabon classic cinnamon rolls. Unfortunately, no specific information is available about what people say about this particular product.
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
The International Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll is a 32 fl oz product that is gluten-free, lactose-free, and non-dairy. This creamy coffee creamer is infused with the delicious flavors of Cinnabon classic cinnamon rolls. Unfortunately, no specific information is available about what people say about this particular product.
Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Polysorbate 60, Carrageenan, Salt,sodium Caseinate Is Not A Source Of Lactose, Contains A Milk Derivative, Produced In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts And Soy
Check INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet Cinnabon Classic Cinamon Roll - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet Cinnabon Classic Cinamon Roll - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet Cinnabon Classic Cinamon Roll - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 17 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle


