Is International Delight Coffeehouse Inspired Coffee Creamer, Gourmet, Amaretto Cafe Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-dairy Product Water, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Sodium Caseinate Is Not A Source Of Lactose, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Polysorbate 60, Carrageenan, Salt

Check International Delight Coffeehouse Inspired Coffee Creamer, Gourmet, Amaretto Cafe against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

International Delight Coffeehouse Inspired Coffee Creamer, Gourmet, Amaretto Cafe is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking