Is International Delight Cold Foam Creamer Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Polysorbate 60, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Salt, Carrageenan, Beta-carotene (for Color).

Check International Delight Cold Foam Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Coffee