Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is International Delight Cold Foam Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Palm Oil, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Caseinate (milk), Salt, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Sucralose, Nitrogen And Nitrous Oxide (pressure Dispensing Agents).

Check International Delight Cold Foam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
Drink MixerToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? International Delight Cold Foam | Spoonful