Is International Delight French Vanilla Coffe Whitener Oat Free?

Ingredients
Calories, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Potassium, Water, Sugar, Palm oil, Sodium. caseinate* (milk), Dipotassium phosphate, Carrageenan, Mono and diglycerides, Sodium stearoyl lactylate, Salt, Natural and artificial flavour.
Check International Delight French Vanilla Coffe Whitener against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open International Delight French Vanilla Coffe Whitener in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Milk · Liquid


