Is International Delight French Vanilla Coffee Creamer, 64 fl oz Bottle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)*, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FALVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, POLYSORBATE 60, CARRAGEENAN, SALT.
Check International Delight French Vanilla Coffee Creamer, 64 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open International Delight French Vanilla Coffee Creamer, 64 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
International Delight French Vanilla Coffee Creamer, 64 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


