Is INTERNATIONAL DELIGHT, GOURMET COFFEE CREAMER, CARAMEL MARSHMALLOW, CARAMEL MARSHMALLOW Soy Free?

Ingredients
NON-DAIRY PRODUCT INGREDIENTS: WATER, CORN SYRUP*, PALM OIL**, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: MALTODEXTRIN, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SALT, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)***, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR.
Check INTERNATIONAL DELIGHT, GOURMET COFFEE CREAMER, CARAMEL MARSHMALLOW, CARAMEL MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INTERNATIONAL DELIGHT, GOURMET COFFEE CREAMER, CARAMEL MARSHMALLOW, CARAMEL MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


