Is INTERNATIONAL DELIGHT, GOURMET COFFEE CREAMER, CINNAMON ROLLS, CINNAMON ROLLS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Caseinate! ! (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Salt !Sodium Caseinate Is Not A Source Of Lactose

Check INTERNATIONAL DELIGHT, GOURMET COFFEE CREAMER, CINNAMON ROLLS, CINNAMON ROLLS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

INTERNATIONAL DELIGHT, GOURMET COFFEE CREAMER, CINNAMON ROLLS, CINNAMON ROLLS is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking