Is INTERNATIONAL DELIGHT, GOURMET COFFEE CREAMER, SALTED CARAMEL MOCHA, SALTED CARAMEL MOCHA Soy Free?

Ingredients
NON-DAIRY PRODUCT INGREDIENTS: WATER, CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)*, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, POLYSORBATE 60, CARRAGEENAN, SALT.
Check INTERNATIONAL DELIGHT, GOURMET COFFEE CREAMER, SALTED CARAMEL MOCHA, SALTED CARAMEL MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INTERNATIONAL DELIGHT, GOURMET COFFEE CREAMER, SALTED CARAMEL MOCHA, SALTED CARAMEL MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Silk Caramel Almond Creamer 32 fl. oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


