Is INTERNATIONAL DELIGHT, GOURMET COFFEE CREAMER, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-DAIRY PRODUCT INGREDIENTS: WATER, CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)*, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, POLYSORBATE 60, CARRAGEENAN, SALT.

Check INTERNATIONAL DELIGHT, GOURMET COFFEE CREAMER, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking