Is International Delight, Hazelnut Creamer (288 Count) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% or Less of: Sodium Caseinate* (a Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Mono and Diglycerides, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Salt.*Sodium Caseinate is Not a Source of Lactose.
Check International Delight, Hazelnut Creamer (288 Count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open International Delight, Hazelnut Creamer (288 Count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
International Delight Cold Stone Creamery Sweet Cream Flavor Gourmet Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer 32fl oz Bottle
International Delight Sugar-Free, Zero Sugar Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer - 1qt Bottle
Where to buy
International Delight, Hazelnut Creamer (288 Count) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


