Is International Delight Hershey's Chocolate Caramel Creamer Singles, 24 count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Polysorbate 60, Carrageenan, Salt,sodium Caseinate Is Not A Source Of Lactose
Check International Delight Hershey's Chocolate Caramel Creamer Singles, 24 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open International Delight Hershey's Chocolate Caramel Creamer Singles, 24 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
International Delight Hershey's Chocolate Caramel Creamer Singles, 24 count is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


