Is INTERNATIONAL DELIGHT, HOT CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ULTRA PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CARRAGEENAN.
Check INTERNATIONAL DELIGHT, HOT CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INTERNATIONAL DELIGHT, HOT CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


