Is International Delight Iced Coffee Caramel Macchiato Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coffee (filtered Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugars (cane Sugar, Molasses), Cream, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Gellan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Salt. Contains: Milk.
Check International Delight Iced Coffee Caramel Macchiato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open International Delight Iced Coffee Caramel Macchiato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk & Oatmilk Caramel Macchiato
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
International Delight Cold Stone Creamery Sweet Cream Flavor Gourmet Coffee Creamer
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


