Is International Delight Iced Coffee Cinnamon Churro Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee (filtered water, coffee), skim milk, cane sugar, cream, contains 2% or less of: natural and artificial flavor, gellan gum.

Check International Delight Iced Coffee Cinnamon Churro against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go